Participantes en 2011

  • Agustín Fernández Paz (Galicia)
  • Andrés Burgos (Colombia)
  • Arturo Fontaine (Chile)
  • Benito Taibo (México)
  • Biel Mesquida (Cataluña)
  • Birte Müller (Alemania)
  • Boris Izaguirre (Venezuela)
  • Borja Bagunyà (Cataluña)
  • Bruno Sáenz (Ecuador)
  • Carlos Cortés (Costa Rica)
  • Carlos Fidalgo (Castilla y León)
  • Carlos Oriel Wynter Melo (Panamá)
  • Dani Umpi (Uruguay)
  • Daniela Tarazona (México)
  • David Le Breton (Francia)
  • David Lozano (España)
  • Diego Muñoz Valenzuela (Chile)
  • Eduardo Mendoza (España)
  • Eduardo Varas (Ecuador)
  • Elena Cardona (Venezuela)
  • Elena Poniatowska (México)
  • Eloy Urroz (México)
  • Emiliano Monge (México)
  • Enrique Planas (Perú)
  • Erick Aguirre (Nicaragüa)
  • Erick Hackl (Austria)
  • Eugenia Rico (España)
  • Fabián Casas (Argentina)
  • Fernanda García Lao (Argentina)
  • Francisco Díaz Klaassen (Chile)
  • Giovanna Rivero (Bolivia)
  • Hernán Ronsino (Argentina)
  • Jacinta Escudos (El Salvador)
  • Jaime Alfonso Sandoval (México)
  • Javier Mosquera (Guatemala)
  • Javier Sicilia (México)
  • Jorge F. Hernández (México)
  • José Manuel de la Huerga (Castilla y León)
  • Juan Álvarez (Colombia)
  • Julia Friese (Alemania)
  • Kim Insook (Corea)
  • Kim Young-ha (Corea)
  • Lucie Dufresne (Quebec)
  • Luis Alberto Bravo (Ecuador)
  • Luis Miguel Rivas (Colombia)
  • Luiz Rufatto (Brasil)
  • Magnus William-Olsson (Suecia)
  • Marcos Calveiro (Galicia)
  • Marcos Giralt (España)
  • María Dueñas (España)
  • María Eugenia Ramos (Honduras)
  • Miguel Antonio Chávez (Ecuador)
  • Miguel Syjuco (Filipinas)
  • Muhsin Al-Ramli (Iraq)
  • Nona Fernández (Chile)
  • Óscar de la Borbolla (México)
  • Pablo Raphael (México)
  • Pablo Soler Frost (México)
  • Paco Ignacio Taibo II (México)
  • Pedro Ángel Palou (México)
  • Pepe Gordon (México)
  • Peter Stamm (Suiza)
  • Pierre Gagnon (Quebec)
  • Ramiro Oviedo (Ecuador)
  • Raul Zelik (Alemania)
  • Richard Gwyn (Gales)
  • Roberto Martínez Bachrich (Venezuela)
  • Rogelio Guedea (México)
  • Rosa Aneiros (Galicia)
  • Santiago Roncagliolo (Colombia)
  • Stefan Chwin (Polonia)
  • Stefan Wimmer (Alemania)
  • Ulises Juárez Polanco (Nicaragüa)
  • Vicente Álvarez (Castilla y León)
  • Wendy Guerra (Cuba)
  • Willy McKey (Venezuela)